New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 Shoes Pure Black White - 44

New Balance 1080 v15 Black Faded Black

New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 Shoes Pure Black White - 44

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£153.01
Delivery from £4.99

NEW Balance 1080 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.30
Free Delivery

NEW BALANCE Infinion 1080 V15 - Men - Black - size 9.5- model 2026 9.5

4-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X 1080 V14 Womens Running Shoe, Black/Phantom/Sea Salt, 9 UK
£101.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.41
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Womens Fresh Foam X 1080 v14
£86.25
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
New Balance M108012N Fresh Foam X 1080v12 Men Vintage Indigo UK 7.5
£141.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 Shoes Pure Black White - 44

Cheapest offer

The New Balance Infinion 1080 v15 shoes are designed for runners seeking comfort and performance in their daily training sessions.This model incorporates innovative Infinion midsole technology, which provides long-lasting cushioning and excellent energy return, ideal for long distances. Its design has been updated with moulded details that add texture and visual depth, delivering a modern and attractive look. The rubber outsole ensures good traction and durability on different surfaces. Features:Infinion midsole technology for cushioning and energy returnUpdated design with moulded details that add textureRubber outsole for greater durability and tractionFootwear aimed at male runnersIdeal for daily use and long-distance trainingCombination of comfort and performanceModern and visually attractive styleDrop: 6 mmWeight: 261 g
£153.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.