New Balance 327 Junior Bungee Lace Shoes Jet Black White - 31

New Balance Kids 327 Trainers in Black - Black - EU 31 UK 12.5 US 13

New Balance 327 Junior Bungee Lace Shoes Jet Black White - 31

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.92
Delivery from £8.99

New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 327 in Black 12.5 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£47.74
Free Delivery

New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 327 in Black 12.5 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£47.74
Free Delivery

New Balance Kids 327 Trainers in Black - Black - EU 31 UK 12.5 US 13

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.50
Free Delivery

Black Kids Trainers 327 Style - male - New Balance - Kids Sneakers - Black - 31 EU - Kids 31 EU

1-5 Business Days
£56.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 530 in Black 13 kid
£54.15
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 574 in Black 13 kid
£54.15
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Ph327 Trainers Grey EU 30 Kids
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Kids' 574 Core Hook & Loop in Blue/White Leather, size 12.5
£48.42
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance 574 Hook & Loop Ps Trainers Grey EU 30 Kids
£44.56
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance 327 Junior Bungee Lace Shoes Jet Black White - 31

Cheapest offer

The New Balance 327 kids' shoes feature a classic 70s-inspired design with a contemporary look and materials. With an angular redesign of the trusted wedge silhouette, asymmetrically applied "N" branding and a trail-inspired embossed sole, the 327 are a comprehensive reinterpretation of the New Balance running shoes that revolutionised the 1970s. The children's version of the 327 has nothing to envy to the classic model, as it has the same features in terms of comfort and fit.Features:Synthetic upper with oversized fang design inspired by 320, 355 and Supercomp modelsWidened midsoleEmbossed sole inspired by trail shoe 355Rubber heel reinforcement inspired by 320, 355 and Supercomp modelsRetro-inspired nylon upperSplit cheekElasticated drawstring fastening for quick and easy fittingLarge N markMarked with the text "New Balance" linear mediumWeight: 143g
£44.92
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.