60Cm Truffle Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

New Edge Blinds Truffle 50mm Fine Grain Slatted Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings 120cm Drop in Amber | Size: 60 cm width x 130 cm drop New Edge Blinds Amber 60 cm width x 130 cm drop

60Cm Truffle Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.40
Delivery from £6.00

Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Truffle / 60cm

3-5 working days
£44.87
Delivery from £3.95

NewEdgeBlinds Truffle Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 60cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.39
Free Delivery

50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 60cm Wide Truffle

In stock
£47.07
47070.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 70cm Truffle, Brown

3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

60Cm Truffle Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

Cheapest offer

Faux Wood Venetian Blinds are the perfect way to enhance your windows. These Blinds are able to capture the essence of real wooden blinds and provide the same tough resilience and durability that Real Wood Blinds boast whilst maintaining the affordability that Real Wood lacks. Faux Wood Blinds freshen the environment that they are placed within.
£44.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)