Siemens 6EP1333-3BA10 SITOP Modular DIN Rail Power Supply 24VDC 5A...

NEW FOR 6EP1333-3BA10 6EP13333 BA10 SIEMENS PLC Module Power Supply

Save on used deals -79 %
Used Offers from £39.99

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£190.67

NEW FOR 6EP1333-3BA10 6EP13333 BA10 SIEMENS PLC Module Power Supply

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.26
Free Delivery

NEW SIEMENS 6EP1333-3BA10 6EP13333 PLC Module Power Supply one year warranty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.65
Free Delivery

Stabilized Power Supply SITOP PSU200M 5A 6EP1333-3BA10

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£382.91
Delivery from £11.00

Cheapest offer

Siemens SITOP Modular DIN Rail Power Supplies 24V DC - Siemens 6EP13333BA10, This modular switch mode power supply unit has 115V AC, 230V AC and 400V AC input voltages and a regulated 24V DC output. The PSU is protected against permanent short circuit and no-load operation and has secure electrical voltage separation (SELV according to EN 60950). Additional features include a power boost up to 3x nominal current for selective tripping of downstream fuses, 3x status LEDs for 24V OK, overload, and latching shutdown for detailed signalling of operating condition, and noise suppression level (EN 55022) class B and harmonic wave current limiter according to EN 61000-3-2. Siemens 6EP1333-3BA10 SITOP Modular DIN Rail Power Supply 24VDC 5A 120W
£190.67
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

6EP1333-3BA10 | SIEMENS SITOP PSU200M POWER SUPPLY IN: 120/230-500 VAC OUT: 24VDC/5A
£271.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brand New In Box SIEMENS 6EP1961-3BA21 power supply 6EP19613BA21
£153.84
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.38
1Pc Siemens Power 6EP1333-3BA10 New hy
£270.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £27.06
NEW SIEMENS In Box PLC Power Supply 6EP1333-2BA01 6EP1333-2BA01 1 year warranty
£185.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery