NEW J9151E HPE / Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver Module

Save on used deals -27 %
Used Offers from £365.00

NEW J9151E HPE / Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver Module

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£500.00
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9151E Aruba 10G SFP+ LC

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£837.55
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9151E network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 M

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,207.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

StarTech J9151E-ST 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver - HPE J9151E Compa - StarTech.com
£168.16
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CBO HPE Aruba J9151E kompatibler BlueOptics SFP+ BO35J13610D (J9151E-BO) Brand
£85.16
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver
£216.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OPSTRAN 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Compatible with HPE Aruba J9151D J9151E JL749A J9151ECM ProCurve J9151A 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC SMF
£19.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Origin Storage 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver HPE Aruba Compatible
£48.35
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
NEW J9151E HPE / Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver Module

Cheapest offer

Brand: Aruba / Unit Type: 10g / GTIN: 0190017353357 / UPC: 0190017353357 / MPN: J9151E / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16087452036 / Network Ports: SFP / ProductTitle: Aruba J9151E 10-Gigabit 10GBASE-LR Single mode Fibre SFP / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Country of Origin: Aruba / Product Line: Enterprise / Maximum Data Rate: 10 Gbps
£500.00
ebay.co.uk