NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice

Used Offers from

NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.13
Delivery from £3.99

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XL/2, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.05
Free Delivery

Julius-K9 Dog Powerharness Reflective Dog Harness - - Size: XL

3-5 days
£49.05
Free Delivery

Trixie Red Xl Julius-K9 Dog Powerharness

1-3 working days
£49.05
Delivery from £6.00

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XL/2, Red

£50.23
Free Delivery

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XL/2, Red

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£65.68
Delivery from £2.90

Similar products

Julius-K9, 16IDC-AM-MM, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: Mini-Mini, Aquamarine
£16.49
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Julius K-9 Idc Mini Dog Harness Red Mini
£27.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XL/2, Black
£37.06
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julius-K9, 16IDC-R-2, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: 2, Red
£29.99
Compare 10 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
JULIUS-K9® Power Harness - Anthracite - Size 3
£39.59
Compare 3 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice

Cheapest offer

Type: Soft/Vest Harness / Size: Size 2 / Features: Adjustable, Non-Pull, Padded, Reflective/Lighted / Colour: Red
£43.13
ebay.co.uk