Fjällräven Gear Bag Large Wash Bag Grey

NEW - Official Fjallraven Gear Bag Large Dark Grey

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Gear Bag Large Wash Bag Grey

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Gear Bag Large Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Gear Bag Large Wash Bag One Size, Dark Grey, 25 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.98
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Gear Bag 4 - Wash bag size 4 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven Gear Bag Large Wash Bag One Size, Dark Grey, 25 cm

In stock
£39.11
Delivery from £14.90

Fjällräven utility bag Övik Gear Bag Large

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.44
Delivery from £15.03

Fjällräven Gear Bag Large Wash Bag One Size, Dark Grey, 25 cm

£40.18
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Gear Bag Large Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Gear Bag Large Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NEW - Official Fjallraven Vidda Cap Dark Olive
£36.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Gear Bag Frost Green
£29.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NEW - Official Fjallraven Logo Hoodie Wood Brown
£112.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Womens Fjallblomster Logo T-shirt Misty Green
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Trekking Shirt Abisko SS Dark Grey
£103.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Gear Bag Large Wash Bag Grey

Cheapest offer

Multifaceted, durable gear bag in durable, double-waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco that protects its contents from getting wet or dirty.Perfect as a large toilet bag or for packing clothes, repair equipment, electronics, first aid etc.Available in several different colours so you can easily keep track of your gear.Sturdy YKK zipper with puller in leather.Handles/hanging eyelets on the side.One main compartment with a zippered pocket and two open compartments.Volume:4 litres.Measurements:19 x 27 x 10 cm.Impregnation can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, something that also increases durability.Features:Versatile zippered bag in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco.Open and zippered pockets inside.Use to store tools, laptop cables etc.Also suitable as a large size toiletry bag.Handle to hang/hold bag.Contains non-textile elements of animal origin.Breathable, Windproof, Water-resistant, Quick-drying, Durable, Adaptable with Greenland Wax.Pockets:Care Instructions:soft brush and lukewarm water.
£31.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)