Shimano Deore M6100 Cassette - 12 Speed - Silver / 10-51 / 12 Speed

NEW Shimano Deore CS-M6100 12 Speed Micro Spline 10-51T Mountain Bike Cassette

Used Offers from £75.78

Shimano Deore M6100 Cassette - 12 Speed - Silver / 10-51 / 12 Speed

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano Deore M6100 12V 10/51 Cassette

Delivery in 4 days
£53.31
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Deore M6100 Cassette Silver 12s / 10-51t 12s Silver

1 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO Cassette 12v 10-51 CS-M6100-10-------28-33-39-45-51

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.69
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Cassette 12v 10-51 CS-M6100-10-------28-33-39-45-51

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.69
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Cassette 12v 10-51 CS-M6100-10-------28-33-39-45-51

£57.79
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Cassette 12v 10-51 CS-M6100-10-------28-33-39-45-51

£59.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore M6100 12 Speed Cassette

2 to 3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Shimano 12-Speed Cassette CS-M6100 Deore 10-51 Teeth

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Shimano Deore M6100 Cassette - 12 Speed - Silver / 10-51 / 12 Speed

Cheapest offer

With its Beam Spider construction, the Shimano Deore M6100 12-speed cassette shaves weight while increasing Shimano's MTB gearing range another gear. Using Shimano's Micro Spline freehub body and Hyperglide+ tooth profile, the 10-51T cassette delivers advanced shifting performance. Features Trickle down technologies at its best. Hyperglide+ provides fast and smooth shifting. Beam Spider construction cuts weights and boosts stiffness. Micro Spline fitment. 10-51T wide range 12-speed gear combination.
£49.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shimano XT M8100 left brake lever
£32.99
Compare 22 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Deore T610 Rear Rim Brake Caliper Black
£16.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore M5130 Linkglide Shifter Black 10s 10s Black
£22.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Sl-t6000 Deore Rapidfire Left Shifter Silver 3s 1800 mm
£31.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery