New Works Tense LED pendant light, white, Ø 152 cm, 3-bulb

New Works - Tense Chandelier 55 cm - White

New Works Tense LED pendant light, white, Ø 152 cm, 3-bulb

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£1,003.55
Delivery from £4.99

Tense Chandelier Ø55 White

3-5, working days
£1,199.00
Delivery from £9.00
New Works Tense LED pendant light, white, Ø 152 cm, 3-bulb

Cheapest offer

Tense 3-bulb LED pendant light with Tyvek lampshades and a carbon frame Comprising three smaller lampshades, each with a diameter of 55 cm, the Tense LED pendant light offers a sophisticated alternative to traditional chandeliers. Three lampshades appear in a unified constellation, merging to create a cohesive, voluminous yet weightless effect. The lampshades, crafted from Tyvek, reflect the hallmark of New Works’ Tense series and cast a soft light from both above and below. Warm white LED modules are integrated into the design for this purpose.
£1,003.55
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Tense Pendant Lamp Pendant light Ø 90 cm New Works SINGLE PIECE
£272.06
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
New Works Tense portable table lamp 43 cm White
£251.84
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
New Works Tense LED pendant light, Ø 120 cm, white
£371.43
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £43.99
New Works - Tense Wall Lamp - White
£148.81
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
New Works Tense LED wall light, white / white, Ø 35 cm, fabric shade
£148.81
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99