Summer Tyre 225/35 R20 Nexen 90Y N'FERA SU1 XL

Nexen N FERA SU1 XL TL 225/35 R20 90Y passenger car Summer tyres Tyres BMW: 3 Saloon, 4 Coupe, 4 Gran Coupe 14101NXK

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 225/35 R20 Nexen 90Y N'FERA SU1 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.60
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/35 R20 Nexen 90Y NFERA SU1

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 225/35 R20 90Y NFERA SU1 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

205/50 ZR16 91W XL 4PR RPB Nexen N Fera SU1
£78.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 205/60 R16 96H XL 4PR )
£81.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x 225/45 R17 94Y XL Nexen N'Fera SU1 Performance Tyre - 2254517 (New)
£70.15
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen N Fera Sport ( 205/65 R17 100Y XL 4PR * )
£121.83
GBP 121.83 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 205/55 R16 94W XL 4PR RPB )
£75.03
GBP 75.03 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/35 R20 Nexen 90Y N'FERA SU1 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: N'FERA SU1 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Tyre Condition: DA / Manufacturer Part Number: FR8807622410109 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; 1 / UPC: 8807622410109 / MPN: FR8807622410109 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5004454429 / Rim Diameter: 20 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 35 / Brand: Nexen / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / EAN: 8807622410109 / GTIN: 8807622410109 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 90 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£140.60
ebay.co.uk