Summer Tyre 225/75 R16 Nexen 115S ROADIAN AT 4X4 XL

Nexen Roadian AT 4x4 ( LT225/75 R16 115/112S 10PR )

Summer Tyre 225/75 R16 Nexen 115S ROADIAN AT 4X4 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.40
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/75 R16 Nexen 115S RoadianAT4X4

£100.40
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 225/75 R16 115/112S ROADIAN A/T M+S DOT 2022 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/75 R16 Nexen 115S ROADIAN AT 4X4 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: ROADIAN AT 4X4 / Speed Rating: S: max 180 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: FR8807622190292 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / UPC: 8807622190292 / MPN: FR8807622190292 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12037893484 / Rim Diameter: 16 / ProductTitle: 1x Summer Tyre Nexen Ra7 225/75r16 115/112s 10pr / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 75 / Brand: Nexen / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): E / EAN: 8807622190292 / GTIN: 8807622190292 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 115 / Compatible Vehicle Type: 4x4 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225 / Product Line: Nexen Roadian
£82.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nexen Roadian AT 4x4 ( 235/70 R16 106T 4PR )
£108.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Roadian AT 4x4 ( 205/70 R15 96T 4PR )
£75.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 225/70 R15 Nexen 112R ROADIAN AT 4X4
£91.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Roadian AT 4x4 ( 205/70 R15 104/102T 6PR )
£83.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Roadian AT 4x4 ( 245/70 R16 107T 4PR )
£104.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50