Summer Tyre 195/45 R16 Nexen 84V N'BLUE HD PLUS XL

Nexen Tire Summer Tyre N'blue HD Plus 195/45 R16 84V XL

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 195/45 R16 Nexen 84V N'BLUE HD PLUS XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.70
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/45 R16 Nexen 84V NBLUEHDPLUS XL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.10
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/45 R16 Nexen 84V NBLUE HD PLUS

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.40
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/45 R16 Nexen 84V N'blue HD Plus XL

£84.80
Delivery from £7.50

N'Blue HD Plus XL

4 to 5 working days
£92.46
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE NEXEN 195/45 R16 84V NBLUE HD PLUS XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 205/40 R16 79W 4PR RPB )
£77.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 175/55 R15 Nexen 77T N'BLUE HD PLUS (2025)
£66.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Tire Summer Tyre Roadian 542 255/60 R18 108H 4PR
£96.30
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen N blue HD Plus ( 195/55 R16 87V 4PR )
£79.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen N Fera SU1 ( 225/35 R19 88Y XL 4PR )
£108.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 195/45 R16 Nexen 84V N'BLUE HD PLUS XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: N'BLUE HD PLUS / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: 8807622499203 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; 1 / UPC: 8807622499203 / MPN: 8807622499203 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2235281328 / Rim Diameter: 16 / ProductTitle: 1x Summer Tyre Nexen N Blue HD Plus 195/45r16 84v XL / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Nexen / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 8807622499203 / GTIN: 8807622499203 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 84 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£71.70
ebay.co.uk