Winter Tyre 155/65 R14 Nexen 79T WG SNOW G 3 WH21 XL M+S

Nexen Winguard SnowG 3 ( 155/65 R14 79T XL 4PR )

Winter Tyre 155/65 R14 Nexen 79T WG SNOW G 3 WH21 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.20
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 155/65 R14 Nexen 79T WG SNOW G 3 WH21 M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 155/65 R14 79T WINGUARD SNOW G3 WH21 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.15
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 155/65 R14 Nexen 79T WG SNOW G 3 WH21 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WG SNOW G 3 WH21 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI8807622199547 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 8807622199547 / MPN: UNI8807622199547 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20053834431 / Rim Diameter: 14 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Nexen / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / EAN: 8807622199547 / GTIN: 8807622199547 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 79 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 155
£60.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nexen Winguard SnowG 3 WH21 ( 205/60 R15 91H 4PR )
£82.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 185/65 R15 Nexen 88H WG SNOW'GWH2 M+S
£64.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard SnowG WH2 ( 175/65 R15 84T 4PR )
£61.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard SnowG 3 ( 235/60 R16 100H 4PR )
£105.30
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE NEXEN 195/55 R15 89H WINGUARD SNOW G WH2 XL WINTER
£82.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50