Winter Tyre 195/75 R16 Nexen 110R WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Nexen Winguard WT1 ( 195/75 R16C 110/108R 10PR )

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 195/75 R16 Nexen 110R WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.10
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 195/75 R16C Nexen 110R WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.80
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 195/75 R16C Nexen 110R WINGWT1 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 195/75 R16 110/108R WINGUARD WT1 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nexen Winguard WT1 ( 215/75 R16C 116/114R 10PR )
£118.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen WinGuard WT1 225/75R16C 121/120R
£119.30
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Tire Winter Tyre Winguard WT1 235/65 R16 115R M+S
£119.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard WT1 ( 185 R14C 102/100R 8PR )
£80.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 195/75 R16 Nexen 110R WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WINGUARD WT1 / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 110 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: 8807622105357 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 195 / Aspect Ratio: 75
£88.10
ebay.co.uk