Winter Tyre 215/75 R16C Nexen 116/114R 10PR WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Nexen Winguard WT1 ( 215/75 R16C 116/114R 10PR )

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 215/75 R16C Nexen 116/114R 10PR WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.40
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/75 R16 Nexen 116/114R 10PR WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.40
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/75 R16 Nexen 116R WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.50
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/75 R16C Nexen 116/114R WG WT1 M+S

£129.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 215/75 R16 116/114R WINGUARD WT1 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nexen WinGuard WT1 225/75R16C 121/120R
£119.30
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Tire Winter Tyre Winguard WT1 235/65 R16 115R M+S
£119.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard WT1 ( 185 R14C 102/100R 8PR )
£80.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard WT1 ( 205/65 R15C 102/100R 6PR )
£88.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 215/75 R16C Nexen 116/114R 10PR WINGUARD WT1 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WINGUARD WT1 / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: UN8807622181290 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; B / UPC: 8807622181290 / MPN: UN8807622181290 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 592276104 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Nexen 13954NXC / Aspect Ratio: 75 / Brand: Nexen / Type: Winter / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / EAN: 8807622181290 / GTIN: 8807622181290 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 116 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215
£118.40
ebay.co.uk