Winter Tyre 195 R14C Nexen 106/104R WG WT1 M+S

Nexen Winguard WT1 195/- R14 106R passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 13960NXC

Winter Tyre 195 R14C Nexen 106/104R WG WT1 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.20
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 195 R14C Nexen 106R WINGWT1 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.10
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 195 R14 106/104R WINGUARD WT1 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nexen Winguard WT1 ( 175/75 R16C 101/99R 8PR )
£85.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard WT1 ( 215/75 R16C 116/114R 10PR )
£118.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen WinGuard WT1 225/75R16C 121/120R
£119.30
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nexen Winguard WT1 ( 195/75 R16C 107/105R 8PR )
£89.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 195 R14C Nexen 106/104R WG WT1 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WG WT1 / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 106 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: CA8807622147487 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 14 / Tyre Width: 195 / Aspect Ratio: 0
£92.20
ebay.co.uk