Nexus Metal Black Nickel 400W Quadruple Dimmer Switch 2-Way Push On/Off NBN84P-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£32.84
Free Delivery

Nexus Metal Black Nickel Quadruple Intelligent Led Dimmer Switch 2-Way Push On/Off NBN84-01

3-5 working days
£47.81
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Intelligent Quadruple Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Black Nickel 200W, NBN84

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.19
Free Delivery

BG NBN84 Nexus Metal 2-Way Quad Trailing Edge Dimmer Push On/Off - Black Nickel

2-3 Days
£64.88
Delivery from £0.00

British General Bg Nbn84P Nexus Metal 4 Gang, 2 Way, 400W Dimmer Switches - Black Nickel

1-3 working days
£91.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit NBN50-01
£6.58
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Skechers SKX NEXUS Sneaker in Black, Size 7 | Textile/Synthetic/Metal, Vegan
£100.00
Go to shop
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers SKX NEXUS Sneaker in Black, Size 9.5 | Textile/Synthetic/Metal, Vegan
£100.00
Go to shop
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers SKX NEXUS Sneaker in Black, Size 8 | Textile/Synthetic/Metal, Vegan
£100.00
Go to shop
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers SKX NEXUS Sneaker in Black, Size 11 | Textile/Synthetic/Metal, Vegan
£100.00
Go to shop
Skechers.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Nexus Metal Black Nickel 400W Quadruple Dimmer Switch 2-Way Push On/Off NBN84P-01

Cheapest offer

Nexus Metal Black Nickel 400W Quadruple Dimmer Switch 2-Way Push On/OffPTDLUCDIRNBN84P01
£32.84
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com