Nexus Metal Brushed Steel 45A Rectangular Cooker Control Unit With Power Indicator NBS72-01
BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, 45A, NBS72
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.39
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, 45A, NBS72
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.52
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, 45A, NBS72
In stock
£15.55
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, 45A, NBS72
In stock
£15.75
Delivery from £2.00
BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, 45A, NBS72
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
British General Bg Nbs72 Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Large Plate 45A 2 Pole Neon Cooker Switch
1-3 working days
£16.59
Delivery from £6.00
BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, 45A, NBS72
In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery
BG NBS72 Nexus Metal 45A DP Double Plate + Neon - Brushed Steel
2-3 Days
£17.27
Delivery from £0.00
Similar products
BG Electrical Intelligent Triple Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, 200W, NBS83
£36.38
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery