BG NBS95 Nexus Metal Double Blanking Plate - Brushed Steel

Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Double Blank Plate NBS95-01

BG NBS95 Nexus Metal Double Blanking Plate - Brushed Steel

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£6.33
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Double Blank Plate

In stock
£6.75
Delivery from £2.00

BG Electrical Double Blank Plate

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Double Blank Plate

In stock
£8.29
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Double Blank Plate

In stock
£8.77
Free Delivery

British General Bg Nbs95 Nexus Metal Brushed Steel 2 Gang Blanking Plate

1-3 working days
£9.19
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Double Blank Plate

In stock
£9.60
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Double Blank Plate

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.49
Free Delivery
BG NBS95 Nexus Metal Double Blanking Plate - Brushed Steel

Cheapest offer

BG Double Blanking Plate - Brushed Steel Premium BRUSHED STEEL metal accessories, in a range of superior quality finishes that will complement any interior décor Lightly lacquered surface to reduce fingerprint marks No visible around switches Angled in-line colour coded captive terminals Modern Slim profile Twin Earth Nexus Metal is available in five stocked finishes: Brushed Steel Polished Chrome Black Nickel Matt Black Antique Brass This item is 2 gang Manufactured to BS EN 60670
£6.33
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com