Nexus Metal Polished Chrome 400W Double Dimmer Switch 2-Way Push On/Off NPC82P-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.25
Free Delivery

Nexus Metal Polished Chrome Double Intelligent Led Dimmer Switch 2-Way Push On/Off NPC82-01

3-5 working days
£25.38
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Intelligent Double Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome, 400W, NPC82

In stock
£27.30
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Intelligent Double Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome, 400W, NPC82

In stock
£28.66
Delivery from £4.20

BG Electrical Intelligent Double Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome, 400W, NPC82

In stock
£30.95
Free Delivery

BG NPC82 Nexus Metal 2-Way Double Trailing Edge Dimmer Push On/Off - Polished Chrome

2-3 Days
£33.54
Delivery from £0.00

British General Bg Npc82P Nexus 2 Gang, 2 Way, 400W Dimmer Switches-Push Type Polished Chrome

1-3 working days
£33.60
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

BG NPC12 Nexus Metal 20A 16AX 2 Way Single Light Switch - Polished Chrome
£3.83
Compare 11 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG NPC61 Nexus Metal Double TV Aerial Socket - White Insert - Polished Chrome
£10.30
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Nexus Metal Polished Chrome 400W Double Dimmer Switch 2-Way Push On/Off NPC82P-01

Cheapest offer

Nexus Metal Polished Chrome 400W Double Dimmer Switch 2-Way Push On/OffPTDLUCDIRNPC82P01
£19.25
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com