BG NPC54 Nexus Metal Unswitched Spur 13A - Polished Chrome

Nexus Metal Polished Chrome Unswitched 13A Fused Connection Unit NPC54-01

BG NPC54 Nexus Metal Unswitched Spur 13A - Polished Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£7.86
Delivery from £0.00

British General Bg Npc54 Nexus Metal Polished Chrome 13A Unswitched Fused Spur Unit

1-3 working days
£9.44
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Unswitched Fused Spur Connection Unit, Double Pole, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome, 13A, NPC54

In stock
£9.55
Delivery from £2.00

BG Electrical Unswitched Fused Spur Connection Unit, Double Pole, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome, 13A, NPC54

In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Unswitched Fused Spur Connection Unit, Double Pole, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome, 13A, NPC54

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Unswitched Fused Spur Connection Unit, Double Pole, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome, 13A, NPC54

In stock
£12.20
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Unswitched Fused Spur Connection Unit, Double Pole, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome, 13A, NPC54

In stock
£14.15
Free Delivery
BG NPC54 Nexus Metal Unswitched Spur 13A - Polished Chrome

Cheapest offer

BG Unswitched Spur 13A - Polished Chrome Premium POLISHED CHROME metal accessories, in a range of superior quality finishes that will complement any interior décor Lightly lacquered surface to reduce fingerprint marks No visible around switches Angled in-line colour coded captive terminals Modern Slim profile Twin Earth Nexus Metal is available in five stocked finishes: Brushed Steel Polished Chrome Black Nickel Matt Black Antique Brass This item is Unswitched Manufactured to BS 1363 part 4 Angled colour coded terminals with captive screws Terminal capacity 3 x 2.5mm², 2 x 4.0mm² & 1 x 6.0mm² Minimum mounting box depth 35mm
£7.86
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com