Nexx X-WED 3 Zero Pro unisex Black/Carbon, XL

NEXX NEXX - Helmet X.Wed 3 Carbon Zero Pro Carbon Matt XL

Used Offers from

Nexx X-WED 3 Zero Pro unisex Black/Carbon, XL

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£463.27
Free Delivery

Nexx X.WED 3 Zero Pro Carbon 22-06 Motocross Helmet, carbon, size XL for Men

5 - 7 days
£486.44
Delivery from £9.52

NEXX NEXX - Helmet X.Wed 3 Carbon Zero Pro Carbon Matt XL

Unknown
£549.11

Nexx X.wed3 Zero Pro Full Face Helmet Black XL

1 working day(s)
£594.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Nexx X.R3R Glitch Racer Helmet, red-blue, size M for Men
£386.03
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Nexx X.WT3 LAVA Full-Face Helmet unisex Carbon/Red, S
£415.76
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Nexx Y.10 Artville Jet Helmet, beige, size 2XL for Men
£77.96
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
NEXX NEXX - Helmet X.Lifetour Zero Pro Carbon Matt L
£425.63
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Nexx X.R3R Hagibis Carbon Full-Face Helmet Purple XL
£434.32
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Nexx X-WED 3 Zero Pro unisex Black/Carbon, XL

Cheapest offer

No compromises - that was the motto behind the development of the new NEXX X.WED3 - to achieve a modern design, flawless fit, durability, exceptional functionality, and technical innovation. The new X.WED3 allows a seamless transition between an off-road/adventure helmet and a full-face helmet for the road, without the need for tools. It also offers the flexibility to wear off-road goggles in dusty environments, making the X.WED 3 a true all-rounder. Visor: clear, panoramic cutout, incl. Pinlock anti-fog inner visor and additional dark tinted visor Sun visor: integrated, tinted Material: Carbon Helmet shell sizes: 3 (XS-S, M-L, XL-XXL) Closure: double-D closure Weight: approx. 1,725 G Lining: Comfortable inner lining, completely removable and washable Ventilation: Air Dynamic System - 1 inlet and 2 outlet vents and Chin ventilation Other: Prepared for X.Com Communication system, Emergency Strap safety system, special chin shape to reduce the risk of chest injury in a frontal impact, ac
£463.27
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk