NGK Iridium IX LPG Spark Plugs - Stk No: 3356 - Part No: BKR6EIX-LPG - x1

NGK BKR6EIX-LPG 3356 Iridium IX Spark Plug / Sparkplug - Premium Quality Brand

NGK Iridium IX LPG Spark Plugs - Stk No: 3356 - Part No: BKR6EIX-LPG - x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
Free Delivery

NGK BKR6EIX-LPG 3356 Iridium IX Spark Plug / Sparkplug - Premium Quality Brand

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.60
GBP 19.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x NGK BKR6EIX-LPG 3356 Iridium IX Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.20
GBP 15.80 / unit
Free Delivery

24x NGK BKR6EIX-LPG 3356 Iridium IX Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.95
GBP 15.00 / unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

5x NGK IRIDIUM IX LPG SPARK PLUGS VOLVO XC70 2.4 lt TURBO 00>03 No. 3356
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.85
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug - BKR6EIX, size 25 mm
£44.22
GBP 11.06 / unit
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x NGK IRIDIUM LPG SPARK PLUGS VAUXHALL VECTRA B 2.0 lt All models 95>00 #3356
£73.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x NGK IRIDIUM LPG SPARK PLUGS VOLKSWAGEN GOLF Mk4 1.6 lt 16 VALVE 00>00 #3356
£73.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x NGK IRIDIUM IX LPG SPARK PLUGS ROVER 75 1.8 lt All models 99> No. 3356
£73.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Iridium IX LPG Spark Plugs - Stk No: 3356 - Part No: BKR6EIX-LPG - x1

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: BKR6EIX-LPG / Thread Diameter: 14,0 / Configuration: Multi-Electrode / Manufacturer Part Number: 3356 / UPC: 0087295133569 / Material: Nickel / MPN: 3356 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1216265401 / Superseded Part Number: 3356 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 12x NGK Spark Plugs Part Number Bkr6eix-lpg Stock No 3356 Iridium IX LPG Genuine / Reference OE/OEM Number: VK 20 T / Weight: 41 g / Fuel Type: LPG / Brand: NGK / Type: Spark Plug / EAN: 087295133569 / GTIN: 0087295133569 / Length: 85mm / Height: 22mm / Part Manufacturer Number: 3356 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 24mm
£18.50
ebay.co.uk