NGK 2924 Spark plug

NGK BPR5FS-11 / BPR5FS11 / 2924 Standard Spark Plug 8 Pack RS12YC T16PR-U11

Used Offers from

NGK 2924 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£4.29
Delivery from £8.45

NGK Spark Plug BPR5FS-11 YBX 2924

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.50
Delivery from £4.49

Spark Plug NGK Fits AC Cobra Mk4 90-97 90098-16795

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.24
Free Delivery

3x NGK BPR5FS-11 2924 Standard Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.26
GBP 4.09 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK 2924 Spark Plug for AC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.16
Free Delivery

Spark plug Nickel Middle Electrode 2924 NGK for AC COBRA IV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.55
Free Delivery

4x NGK BPR5FS-11 2924 Standard Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.96
GBP 3.74 / unit
Free Delivery

5x NGK BPR5FS-11 2924 Standard Spark Plug

£17.67
GBP 3.53 / unit
Free Delivery

6x NGK BPR5FS-11 2924 Standard Spark Plug

£20.24
GBP 3.37 / unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

NGK BPR5FS / 2423 Standard Spark Plug Pack of 3 Replaces RV15YC4 T16PR-U
£4.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Ngk Spark Plug | BPR5FS-11 | GSF Car Parts
£0.95
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
NGK 2924 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Spanner Size: 16 mm; Thread Size: M14 x 1,25; Thread Length [mm]: 11,2; Spark Plug: Nickel Middle Electrode, 1 - Earthed Electrode, Interference Suppression 5 kOhm, with taper gasket seat, Fixed SAE connector; Spark Position [mm]: 3,0
£4.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk