NGK 2423 Spark plug

NGK BPR5FS / 2423 Standard Spark Plug Pack of 3 Replaces RV15YC4 T16PR-U

Used Offers from

NGK 2423 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£4.99
Delivery from £8.45

NGK Spark Plug BPR5FS YBX 2423

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.12
Delivery from £4.49

Spark Plug NGK 2423

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.59
Delivery from £13.87

2x NGK BPR5FS 2423 Standard Spark Plug

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
GBP 5.20 / unit
Free Delivery

2423 Spark Plug Single Nickel BPR5FS Ignition Service Engine Starting By NGK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.10
Free Delivery

Spark Plug Single Nickel BPR5FS Ignition Service Engine Starting - NGK 2423

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

NGK 2423 Spark Plug Single Nickel BPR5FS Ignition Service Engine Starting

£11.99
Free Delivery

Spark Plug NGK 90098-16785

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Free Delivery

3x NGK BPR5FS 2423 Standard Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.52
GBP 4.51 / unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

NGK BPR5FS-11 / BPR5FS11 / 2924 Standard Spark Plug 8 Pack RS12YC T16PR-U11
£4.50
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spark Plug - Bpr5fs Ngk Fits: ALFA ROMEO TONALE
£2.92
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
NGK Spark Plug BPR5FS-15 YBX 3124
£7.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spark Plug - Bpr5fs Ngk Fits: ALFA ROMEO SZ
£2.92
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
FOUR ( x4 ) GENUINE NGK SPARK PLUGS NGK2423 / BPR5FS
£15.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 2423 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Spanner Size: 16 mm; Thread Size: M14 x 1,25; Thread Length [mm]: 11,2; Spark Plug: Nickel Middle Electrode, 1 - Earthed Electrode, Interference Suppression 5 kOhm, with taper gasket seat, Fixed SAE connector; Spark Position [mm]: 3,0
£4.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk