Nicola Spring Farmhouse Dinner Plates 10 Inch (26cm) - Set of 6 White Porcelain Rustic Country Cottage Kitchen Tableware with Rolled Rims & Embossed Rings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Nicola Spring 6X Farmhouse Dinner Plates - 26Cm Dining Plates Set With Blue Rims Porcelain Dining Set Crockery Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicola Spring White Farmhouse Dinner Plates - 26Cm - Pack Of 6, White

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Nicola Spring White Farmhouse Soup Plates - 22Cm - Pack Of 6
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nicola Spring Farmhouse Milk Jugs - Set of 3 White & Blue Porcelain 300ml Rustic Country Cottage Creamer Pitchers with Rolled Rims, Comfort Handles & Tapered Spouts
£14.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nicola Spring White Farmhouse Egg Cups - 5Cm - Pack Of 2
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nicola Spring Farmhouse Dinner Plates 10 Inch (26cm) - Set of 6 White Porcelain Rustic Country Cottage Kitchen Tableware with Rolled Rims & Embossed Rings

Cheapest offer

️ Set of 6 Farmhouse Dinner Plates - Classic 10-inch (26cm) white porcelain plates with rustic embossed rings, perfect for everyday dining, dinner parties & timeless country cottage kitchens. Rustic Country Cottage Style - Inspired by farmhouse décor trends, these porcelain dinner plates bring vintage charm & warmth to your table, ideal for both modern & traditional interiors. Durable White Porcelain Construction - Crafted with rolled rims to resist chipping, these strong farmhouse dinner plates combine rustic charm with durability for everyday home dining use. Dishwasher Safe Dinnerware Set - Designed for convenience, this 4-piece porcelain plate set is dishwasher safe, making post-meal cleaning quick, simple & hassle-free for busy households. Perfect Everyday or Gift Choice - Ideal as family dinnerware or a thoughtful housewarming or wedding gift, these farmhouse plates suit daily meals, rustic dining tables & special occasions., Weight: 10.23826744728 pounds, Manufacturer: Nicola Spring
£35.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk