Nicoman Polydeck PVC Decking Tiles - Grey - Pack of 24

Nicoman Grey Decking Tiles 24 PCs Polydeck PVC for Garden Flooring, Patio, Click Deck Tiles Indoor, 30x30cm Plastic Square Connect Floor, Replace Wooden and Composite Decks

Nicoman Polydeck PVC Decking Tiles - Grey - Pack of 24

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£59.90
Free Delivery

Nicoman Grey Decking Tiles 24 PCs Polydeck PVC for Garden Flooring, Patio, Click Deck Tiles Indoor, 30x30cm Plastic Square Connect Floor, Replace Wooden and Composite Decks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.98
27.77 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Nicoman Pack Of 24 Interlocking 30X30Cm Pvc Decking Tiles In Grey

1-3 working days
£69.44
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Polydeck PVC Decking Tiles - Grey - Pack of 24

Cheapest offer

A smart way to refresh hardstanding outdoors, Nicoman Polydeck PVC Decking Tiles bring a clean, modern finish to patios, pathways and balconies. Designed for straightforward DIY updates, each tile measures 30cm x 30cm with a 2cm height, making them easy to handle and quick to lay when you want a practical surface underfoot. Made from plastic, these tiles are offered in Black, Grey, Brown and Beige to suit a range of outdoor looks. The textured surface is designed to provide slip resistance and a comfortable grip, including for bare feet. A click-together design supports simple installation without the need for heavy tools, helping you create a neat run of flooring with minimal effort. Key features Brand: Nicoman Product type: PVC decking tiles Material: Plastic Textured surface designed for slip resistance Click-together design for simple installation Colour options: Black, Grey, Brown and Beige</li...
£59.90
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com