Nicoman Garden Lawn Edging Stomp Edge Rubber Stone Garden Border in Dark Grey | Size: 1 Pack Nicoman Dark Grey 1 Pack

Nicoman Lawn Edging Stone Garden Border Stomp Edge Rubber Border Landscaping 30Cm

Nicoman Garden Edging Stomp Edge Border - Graphite - Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Lawn Edging Stone Garden Border Stomp Edge Rubber Border Landscaping 30Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Garden Lawn Edging Stomp Edge Rubber Stone Garden Border in Dark Grey | Size: 1 Pack Nicoman Dark Grey 1 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.99

Similar products

(Grey, Pack of 4) Nicoman Scallop Garden Edging Border
£60.29
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nicoman Mower Edge Garden Border 1.2m - Lawnmower Friendly - Grey - Pack of 4
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(Grey, Pack of 8) Nicoman Scallop Garden Edging Border
£127.30
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nicoman Garden Lawn Edging Stomp Edge Rubber Stone Garden Border in Dark Grey | Size: 1 Pack Nicoman Dark Grey 1 Pack

Cheapest offer

Introducing our Stomp Edge - the perfect solution for defining your garden borders with ease and durability. Made from recycled rubber tyres, this eco-friendly alternative to traditional wood or plastic borders ensures sustainability without compromising on quality. Each pack contains 1 rubber stone. For example, a 12-pack equals 12 individual stones. | Nicoman Garden Lawn Edging Stomp Edge Rubber Stone Garden Border in Dark Grey | Size: 1 Pack
£8.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com