Nicoman Metal Chicken Feeder Box, 6-Port Feed Dispenser with Stand, Portable Poultry Feed Storage Container

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Metal Chicken Feeder Box, 6-Port Feed Dispenser with Stand, Portable Poultry Feed Storage Container

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Metal 6-Port Chicken Feeder Dispenser with Stand

2-3 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Metal Chicken Feeder - Stylish, Durable & Convenient

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Large 6 Port Metal Chicken Feeder Indoor Outdoor Poultry Food Dispenser

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Nicoman Metal 6 Port Chicken Feeder - Silver
£58.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nicoman Metal Chicken Feeder Box, 6-Port Feed Dispenser with Stand, Portable Poultry Feed Storage Container

Cheapest offer

DESIGN FEATURES: Stylish metal chicken feeder with 6 feed ports, decorative farmhouse text design, and sturdy legs for elevated feeding DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Heavy-duty metal construction with secure latching lid, carrying handle, and weather-resistant finish for outdoor use CONVENIENT FEEDING: Three red port dispensers allow multiple chickens to feed simultaneously while minimising waste and preventing feed contamination PORTABLE SOLUTION: Built-in carrying handle and lightweight design make it easy to transport and refill as needed PRACTICAL DIMENSIONS: Elevated stand keeps feed off the ground, while the storage container offers ample capacity for daily feeding needs
£50.99
amazon.co.uk