Nicoman Metal Chicken Nesting Box, 6-Compartment, Green, Galvanized Steel, Rust-Resistant, for Poultry Egg Collection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Metal Chicken Nest Box - Sturdy, Hygienic & Organised

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Chicken Nesting Box 6 Compartments With Legs Galvanised Steel

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nicoman Metal 6 Port Chicken Feeder - Silver
£58.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nicoman Metal Chicken Nesting Box, 6-Compartment, Green, Galvanized Steel, Rust-Resistant, for Poultry Egg Collection

Cheapest offer

DESIGN FEATURES: 6 individual nesting compartments arranged in two tiers, constructed from durable metal and plastic materials in green and grey colours STACKABLE CONSTRUCTION: Multiple units can be stacked together to expand capacity, perfect for growing flocks and efficient space utilisation COMFORTABLE LAYOUT: Each compartment features a roll-away design with perches, allowing hens to naturally roost while keeping eggs clean and protected PRACTICAL FUNCTIONALITY: Easy-access compartments simplify egg collection and cleaning, with ventilation holes for proper airflow DURABLE MATERIALS: Heavy-duty metal frame combined with sturdy plastic components ensures long-lasting performance in various weather conditions
£99.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk