Nicoman Non-Slip PVC Desk Protector Mat with Round Edge, Heat Resistant & Waterproof Desk Pad - Clear, 120x60cm (4x2ft)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Non-Slip PVC Desk Protector Mat with Round Edge, Heat Resistant & Waterproof Desk Pad - Clear, 120x60cm (4x2ft)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Nicoman Clear Waterproof Non-Slip Desk Pad Protector Mat - 120 X 60 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman PVC Dining Table Mat - Transparent - 120x60 cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman PVC Clear Desk Mat - Transparent - 120x60 cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Clear Waterproof Non-Slip Desk Pad Protector Mat - 120 x 60 cm Nicoman Clear 120 x 60 cm

3-5 working days
£21.99

Nicoman Non-Slip PVC Desk Protector Mat with Round Edge, Heat Resistant & Waterproof Desk Pad - Clear, 120x60cm (4x2ft)

Cheapest offer

2 Types of Clear Desk Mat: Nicoman UK offers two different types of clear desk mats, one that is completely transparent so you can place photos, calendars, or important information under the mat without stress; One has a frosted texture on the bottom to increase the friction between the mat and the tabletop. Both mats are non-slip, allowing you to use it with confidence. We can cut to custom size and shape, please contact Nicoman UK for your specific requirements. 2mm thickness, Food Grade, BPA-Free Water and oil resistant, odor free, protect your tables or furniture tops from scratches, scuffs, stains and any kind of liquid spills. Made in the UK, Exceptional high-quality
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk