Nicoman Pack of 10 Modular Vented Garage Tiles - Light Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Heavy Duty Vented Interlocking Garage Tiles - 40Cm X 40Cm - Light Blue - Pack Of 15

1-3 working days
£61.74
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman 15 x Modular Vented Garage Tiles - Light Blue

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Pack of 10 Modular Vented Garage Tiles - Light Blue

Cheapest offer

From Nicoman, this pack of 10 modular vented garage tiles offers a practical way to create a hard-wearing floor surface across busy commercial and working environments. Designed for spaces such as industrial areas, offices, car dealerships, retail shops, garages, showrooms, exhibitions and detailing areas, each tile uses an interlocking system for a straightforward fit, helping you refresh a floor layout with minimal disruption. Made from polypropylene copolymer and produced using a 4-point injection moulding process, the tiles are described as ultra-thick for added protection and longevity. A ribbed, non-slip surface supports safer footing, while self-draining channels help debris and dirt move away from the surface to keep the area looking cleaner. For a more finished edge, compatible corner pieces and ramped edges are available separately. Key features Pack of 10 interlocking tiles for modular floor layouts Ribbed, non-slip surface...
£39.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com