Nicoman Pvc Clear Transparent Round Table Mat - 120Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.94
Delivery from £6.00

Round Clear PVC Table Protector, Heat Resistant & Waterproof, Clear (Round 120cm)

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Round Clear PVC Table Protector, Heat Resistant & Waterproof, Clear (Round 120cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery

(120cm) Clear Round PVC Table Protector Waterproof Mat

2-3 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman PVC Round Table Protector Mat - Transparent / Frosted - 120cm - Transparent

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman PVC Clear Transparent Round Table Mat - 120cm Nicoman Clear

3-5 working days
£40.99

Nicoman Pvc Clear Transparent Round Table Mat - 120Cm

Cheapest offer

Protect your table in style with Nicoman PVC Clear Transparent Round Table Mats, crafted from food-grade PVC. These durable, easy-to-clean mats provide a sleek, protective layer while preserving the natural beauty of your table. Perfect for everyday use and special occasions, these mats offer practicality and elegance in any dining setting.
£38.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)