Nicoman Snowboard Training Mat Set for Off-Snow Practice in White | Size: 36 Nicoman White 36

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£399.00

Nicoman Snowboard Training Mat Set for Off Snow Practice, All Levels, Indoor Outdoor Practice (Pack of 36)

In stock
£399.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Snowboard Training Mat Set for Off Snow Practice, All Levels, Indoor Outdoor Practice (Pack of 36)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£399.99
11.11 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Nicoman Snowboard Training Mat Set for Off Snow Practice - 36pcs (2m x 2m Square)

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£399.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Snowboard Training Mat Set for Off-Snow Practice in White | Size: 36 Nicoman White 36

Cheapest offer

Train like a pro, even without the snow. Our Snowboard Training Mat is designed for off-snow practice, helping you master tricks, improve balance, and stay in top form all year round whether indoors or outdoors. Each mat tile measures 33cm x 33cm x 4cm and features an easy interlocking system, allowing you to build a custom training area as large as you need. Whether youre looking for a small spin zone or a full practice space, you can scale it to fit your setup. | Nicoman Snowboard Training Mat Set for Off-Snow Practice in White | Size: 36
£399.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com