Nidecker Bts Micron Mini Junior Snowboard Boots Black 17.5-18.0 Boy

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £12.49

Nidecker - Snowboard Boots - Micron Mini Black - Kid Size 17,5/18 Black 17.5/18

under 2 day(s)
£69.90
Delivery from £11.99

Nidecker Micron Mini Kids Snowboard Boots black 12K

11-14
£83.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nidecker Micron Kids Snowboard Boots black 12K
£116.63
Compare 3 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Nidecker Bts Micron Junior Snowboard Boots Black 20.5 Boy
£147.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Nidecker Bts Micron Mini Junior Snowboard Boots Black 17.0-17.5 Boy
£58.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Nidecker Micron Kids Snowboard Boots black 7
£116.63
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Nidecker Bts Micron Junior Snowboard Boots Black 19 Boy
£154.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Nidecker Bts Micron Mini Junior Snowboard Boots Black 17.5-18.0 Boy

Cheapest offer

The Micron Mini is aimed at the smallest of groms because if they're ready to walk then they're ready to shred! We've kept the whole thing as simple as possible. The single layer design opens nice and wide with the aid of grab handles, so your grom can easily slip their feet inside. Velcro straps tighten the upper and lower sections and can be adjusted by even little hands. Once they're in their riding stance, the flex is suitably relaxed to increase confidence and get them turning as quickly as possible. Of course, even when he or she is off the board your kid is going to want to roll around in the snow, so we've been sure to include waterproof materials and plenty of insulation. Best of all, the Micron Mini features removable parts so they'll still fit growing feet, expanding their life to multiple seasons.Tech Details: Closure System: - Velcro: The velcro closure system provides the perfect custom fit for growing feet.Insole: - Removable Shim: Specially designed for growing feet, th
£58.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)