nielsen Alpha aluminum frame, 40x50cm, Platinum

nielsen Alpha Aluminium Picture Frame Platin 40x50cm with Float Glass and Push and Turn Clips

Used Offers from

nielsen Alpha aluminum frame, 40x50cm, Platinum

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.00
Free Delivery

nielsen Alpha Aluminium Picture Frame with Glass Front 40 x 50cm Metallics

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.99

nielsen Alpha aluminum frame, 40x50cm, Platinum

In stock
£56.98
Delivery from £25.00

6 Variants from £52.00

nielsen Alpha aluminum frame, 40x50cm, Platinum

Cheapest offer

Quality and design: the Alpha aluminium frame with a perfect tab is 100% made in Germany. With its slim profile of only 7.8 mm, it is modern and timeless and matches any style of décor. Solid Back: The frame series features a high quality MDF backing with sturdy rotating springs for quick pattern change. Easy to install: the already installed hangers from DIN A4 allow you to attach the frame effortlessly in both portrait and landscape format. Our promise: We are confident that our frames will be a high-quality highlight in your home. However, if something does not meet your expectations, we are at your disposal. Please note: All dimensions indicated always refer to the design format.
£52.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk