nielsen HOME Alpha Rectangular Wall Mirror - Silver 50x70cm - Aluminium Frame - with Hanging Set - Modern Minimalist Home Décor

Cheapest Price
In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

Nielsen Arlott Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror, Silver, 50 X 70Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

nielsen Alpha Aluminium Wall Mirror with Hanging Set 50 x 70cm Silver

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £9.99

nielsen Alpha Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror 50x70cm in Silver | Size: 50x70 cm Nielsen Silver 50x70 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£80.00
nielsen HOME Alpha Rectangular Wall Mirror - Silver 50x70cm - Aluminium Frame - with Hanging Set - Modern Minimalist Home Décor

Cheapest offer

MODERN MINIMALIST DESIGN - Sleek rectangular wall mirror with clean lines and a stylish minimalist look, perfect for bedrooms, living rooms, or hallways. Instantly enhances any modern or contemporary décor. PREMIUM ALUMINIUM FRAME - Lightweight yet sturdy, the elegant aluminium frame is rust-resistant, easy to clean, and designed to maintain its shine and structure over time. HIGH-QUALITY COPPER-FREE GLASS - Durable and corrosion-resistant mirror glass ensures long-lasting clarity and a timeless appearance for years of daily use. EASY WALL MOUNTING - Includes all fittings and clear instructions for quick installation: hangers, screws, wall plugs, and foam pads for wall protection. Sleek 2.6cm deep profile for a seamless look. GERMAN CRAFTSMANSHIP - Made in Germany by nielsen, trusted for over 40 years for superior mirrors and FSC certified frames (License Code: FSC C021405).
£80.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk