Nike Girls' Boxy T-Shirt Junior - White 13-15Y

Nike Essential Older Kids' (Girls') T-Shirt - Brown - Cotton XL

Nike Girls' Boxy T-Shirt Junior - White 13-15Y

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nike Big Kids Girls Sportswear Boxy Essential T-Shirt, Cream Ii, Size Xl Cream Ii

Check retailer for delivery time
£19.00
Delivery from £3.99

Product information

At a glance

• Soft, breathable fabric for all-day comfort.
• Trendy color and sporty logo for style.
• Durable design withstands active playtime.

Similar products

Nike Girls' Boxy T-Shirt Junior - Purple 13-15Y
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Girls' Boxy T-Shirt Junior - Green - Kids 8-10Y
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Girls' Boxy T-Shirt Junior - Green - Kids 10-12Y
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Sportswear Essential Older Kids' (Girls') T-Shirt - White - Cotton S
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Sportswear Essential Older Kids' (Girls') T-Shirt - White - Cotton L
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Girls' Boxy T-Shirt Junior - White 13-15Y

Cheapest offer

Grab some essential Swoosh for your everyday outfits. This junior girls' Boxy T-Shirt lands in beige, cut from super-soft cotton that feels comfy on chill days. It's got a loose, boxy fit, with a classic crew neckline and short sleeves. Finished up with the iconic Swoosh logo embroidered to the chest. Machine washable.. Material: 100% Cotton
£17.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk