Nike Womens Air Max 97 DX0137 002 - UK 6 | US 8.5 | EU 40

Used Offers from

Nike Womens Air Max 97 DX0137 002 - UK 6 | US 8.5 | EU 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Nike Womens Air Max 97 Pink Trainers - Size UK 6

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£129.99
Delivery from £2.99

(6) Nike Womens Air Max 97 Running Trainers DX0137 Sneakers Shoes

3-5 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nike Air Fz Top Hooded Jacket Black/White M
£54.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike DD5433 W NSW AIR FLC MOCK LS TOP Sweatshirt women's black/dk smoke grey/(white) S
£39.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike DD5433 W NSW AIR FLC MOCK LS TOP Sweatshirt women's black/dk smoke grey/(white) L
£40.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike DD5433 W NSW AIR FLC MOCK LS TOP Sweatshirt women's black/dk smoke grey/(white) M
£42.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Women's Air Fz Jacket, Alligator/Medium Olive/Medium, XS
£70.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Womens Air Max 97 DX0137 002 - UK 6 | US 8.5 | EU 40

Cheapest offer

First released in 1997, the Nike Air Max 97 trainer brings a distinctive, full-length Air unit to an instantly recognisable silhouette. This women’s edition comes in Light Bone and Phantom, keeping the look tonal and easy to style for everyday wear. Signature design lines run across the upper, paired with a lace-up front and a padded collar for a secure, classic finish. Underfoot, the Air Max cushioning is visible from heel to toe, set on a durable rubber outsole with a waffle-inspired tread pattern. Key features Brand: Nike Product type: women’s trainer Model: Air Max 97 Style code: DX0137 002 Colour: Light Bone/Phantom/Light Bone Full-length visible Max Air unit Lace-up fastening Rubber outsole with waffle-inspired tread Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£129.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com