Nikwax Cotton Proof (1 Litre) One Size

Nikwax Cotton Proof - 1 litre Bottle

Nikwax Cotton Proof (1 Litre) One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nikwax Cotton Proof (1 Litre) One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £4.99

Nikwax Cotton Proof - 1 litre Bottle

2-4 days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.49

NIKWAX COTTON PROOF Wash-in Waterproofing for Cotton Fabric, Polycotton & Canvas Clothing, Tents and Equipment. Adds Water Repellency & Revives Breathability

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

NIKWAX COTTON PROOF Wash-in Waterproofing for Cotton Fabric, Polycotton & Canvas Clothing, Tents and Equipment. Adds Water Repellency & Revives Breathability

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.49

NIKWAX COTTON PROOF Wash-in Waterproofing for Cotton Fabric, Polycotton & Canvas Clothing, Tents and Equipment. Adds Water Repellency & Revives Breathability

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery
Nikwax Cotton Proof (1 Litre) One Size

Cheapest offer

Wash-in waterproofing for cotton, polycotton and canvas that adds water-repellency and revives breathability. Ideal for cotton clothing and equipment such as tents, polycotton clothing and equipment, canvas equipment. No more big wet patches at the bottom of your baggy jeans! Adds water repellency to cotton and polycotton and maintains breathability Prolongs the life of gear and optimises performance in wet weather Easy to apply - can be used in a washing machine or by hand, no tumble drying required Can be used on wet fabric Inhibits rotting of canvas caused by dampness Will not affect cosmetic appearance WaterBased - environmentally friendly, biodegradable, non flammable, non hazardous Does not contain fluorocarbons
£10.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Nikwax Cotton Proof: 300Ml Size: 300Ml
£12.49
41.63 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nikwax Cotton Proof - Wax Neutral 300ml Spray
£9.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nikwax - Wax Cotton Proof Neutral x 300 Ml
£11.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nikwax Wax Cotton Proof 300ml One Size
£9.00
Go to shop
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Impressive-Power HIGHLANDER - NIK261 - NIKWAX, COTTON PROOF, 300ML
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery