NIKWAX COTTON PROOF Wash-in Waterproofing for Cotton Fabric, Polycotton & Canvas Clothing, Tents and Equipment. Adds Water Repellency & Revives Breathability (300ml)

Nikwax Cotton Proof: 300Ml Size: 300Ml

NIKWAX COTTON PROOF Wash-in Waterproofing for Cotton Fabric, Polycotton & Canvas Clothing, Tents and Equipment. Adds Water Repellency & Revives Breathability (300ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.49
41.63 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

NIKWAX COTTON PROOF Wash-in Waterproofing for Cotton Fabric, Polycotton & Canvas Clothing, Tents and Equipment. Adds Water Repellency & Revives Breathability (300ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
46.5 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

NIKWAX COTTON PROOF Wash-in Waterproofing for Cotton Fabric, Polycotton & Canvas Clothing, Tents and Equipment. Adds Water Repellency & Revives Breathability (300ml)

In stock
£13.98
Free Delivery

NIKWAX COTTON PROOF Wash-in Waterproofing for Cotton Fabric, Polycotton & Canvas Clothing, Tents and Equipment. Adds Water Repellency & Revives Breathability (300ml)

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Nikwax Cotton Proof 1Litre For Waterproofing Cotton And Canvas

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00
NIKWAX COTTON PROOF Wash-in Waterproofing for Cotton Fabric, Polycotton & Canvas Clothing, Tents and Equipment. Adds Water Repellency & Revives Breathability (300ml)

Cheapest offer

NIKWAX COTTON PROOF 300ml - High performance waterproofer designed to enhance water repellency and apply a durable water-repellent finish to cotton, polycotton, and canvas fabrics, reducing water absorption and maintaining breathability. LONG-LASTING PROTECTION - This product adds long-lasting water repellency ensuring you stay dry and comfortable during your outdoor adventures. Always clean with Nikwax Tech Wash for clothing and Nikwax Tent & Gear Solarwash for tents & gear. EASY TO USE - MACHINE & HAND WASH - Convenient for all types of outdoor gear, this waterproofing solution can be used in the washing machine or by hand, offering hassle-free care for your outdoor clothing and gear. IDEAL FOR ALL COTTON OUTDOOR CLOTHING & GEAR - Versatile waterproofing treatment recommended for cotton, polycotton, denim and canvas clothing, jackets, trousers, backpacks, tents & awnings. ECO-FRIENDLY & SUSTAINABLE - All Nikwax products are environmentally friendly, PFAS-free, water based and non-persistent in the environment. Nikwax bottles are made from recycled material and are recyclable, making Nikwax a great choice for eco-conscious customers., Manufacturer: Nikwax
£12.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nikwax Cotton Proof - Wax Neutral 300ml Spray
£9.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nikwax Cotton Proof - 1 litre Bottle
£10.00
Compare 6 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nikwax - Wax Cotton Proof Neutral x 300 Ml
£11.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nikwax Wax Cotton Proof 300ml One Size
£9.00
Go to shop
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Impressive-Power HIGHLANDER - NIK261 - NIKWAX, COTTON PROOF, 300ML
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery