Ninja Foodi 3-In-1 Hand Blender, Mixer & Chopper Ci100Uk One Colour

Ninja CI100UK 3 in 1 Hand Blender Mixer Chopper in Black

Used Offers from

Ninja Foodi 3-In-1 Hand Blender, Mixer & Chopper Ci100Uk One Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£99.00
Delivery from £3.99

Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender, Mixer & Chopper CI100UK, Black

3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender 30.20cm Black

3-7 working days
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Ninja Foodi CI100UK 3-in-1 Hand Blender & Mixer - Black
£87.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja CI100UK Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender, Mixer & Chopper, Black
£129.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
NinjaNinja Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender, Hand Mixer & Chopper [CI100UK] 850W, Black & Food Processor with Auto-iQ [BN650UK] 850W, 2.1L Bowl, SilverNinja
£170.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender, Hand Mixer & Chopper [CI100UK] 850W, Black
£175.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ninja Foodi 3-In-1 Hand Blender, Mixer & Chopper Ci100Uk One Colour

Cheapest offer

Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender, Mixer & Chopper CI100UK - outstanding versatility to make life easier in the kitchen. GET THE JOB DONE QUICKLY One 850-watt base powers 3 appliances: a full-sized hand mixer, hand blender and chopper. Simply switch between lightweight attachments to effortlessly beat, whisk, mix, blend and chop. The 850W Powerbase automatically recognises the attachment in use and adjusts the available speed ranges. VARIABLE SPEED CONTROL You're always in control with 2 blending speeds and 5 mixing speeds. Easily toggle between Low and Turbo speeds in hand blender mode. In hand mixer mode, the dedicated control panel will offer speeds from 1-5 and Turbo at the touch of a button. HANDLE ANY MIX The 850W SmartTorque motor powers through tough ingredients and thick mixtures, maintaining its speed to deliver uninterrupted performance, even when working with thick batters. HAND BLENDER Create silky-smooth soups, sauces, purees and dips with the stainless steel immersion blen
£99.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk