Nioxin SYSTEM-2 Natural,-visibly-thinning-hairNatural Hair Progressed Thinning3-Step-System Set Scalp + Hair Shampoo 150 ml + Scalp + Hair Conditioner 150 ml + Scalp Care + Hair Thickeing Treatment 40

Nioxin System 2 Trial Kit -

Nioxin SYSTEM-2 Natural,-visibly-thinning-hairNatural Hair Progressed Thinning3-Step-System Set Scalp + Hair Shampoo 150 ml + Scalp + Hair Conditioner 150 ml + Scalp Care + Hair Thickeing Treatment 40

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£27.22
£106.76 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Nioxin System 2 Trial Kit -

Shipped Tomorrow
£27.30
Delivery from £7.60

Nioxin Starter Set System 2 For Fine Noticeably Thinning Hair 150 ml + 150 ml + 40 ml

2-7 days delivery
£46.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Nioxin System 2 Scalp Treatment 100ml
£14.55
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Nioxin System 2 Shampoo 300ml
£14.55
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
NIOXIN-System 2 Scalp Therapy Revitalising Conditioner 300ml
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nioxin Scalp System 2 Conditioner revitalizing conditioner for fine hair 300 ml
£10.77
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Nioxin System 2 Loyalty Kit - -
£31.80
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nioxin SYSTEM-2 Natural,-visibly-thinning-hairNatural Hair Progressed Thinning3-Step-System Set Scalp + Hair Shampoo 150 ml + Scalp + Hair Conditioner 150 ml + Scalp Care + Hair Thickeing Treatment 40

Cheapest offer

With the System 2 3-Step System Set Natural Hair Progressed Thinning from Wella, you can intensively care for advanced thinning hair and create new fullness and volume. The hair care set, consisting of shampoo, conditioner and treatment, strengthens and fortifies the hair, reducing breakage and making the hair look visibly fuller and thicker. Regular use of the care products is essential for optimum results. A brief overview of the products in the Nioxin System 2 3-Step System Set Natural Hair Progressed Thinning from Wella The first step in the 3-step system is cleansing with the Nioxin System 2 Cleanser Shampoo. The shampoo reliably removes environmental deposits, excess sebum and fatty acids from the hair and scalp. At the same time, the hair is optimally prepared for the subsequent steps.The Scalp Revitalising Conditioner is the second step in the hair thickening programme and provides the hair with intensive moisture. The BioAmp technology also strengthens the hair and gives it mo
£27.22
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk