Nioxin SYSTEM-2 Natural,-visibly-thinning-hairNatural Hair Progressed ThinningCleanser Shampoo

Nioxin System 2 Shampoo 1000ml 1000ml

Nioxin SYSTEM-2 Natural,-visibly-thinning-hairNatural Hair Progressed ThinningCleanser Shampoo

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.24
£29.80 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Nioxin Scalp + Hair System 2 Shampoo 1000ml

3 days
£25.32
Delivery from £4.95

Nioxin System 2 Scalp + Hair Shampoo for Progressed Thinning Natural Hair 1000ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.21
Free Delivery

Nioxin System 2 Shampoo 1000ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£27.30
Delivery from £7.60

Nioxin System 2 Scalp + Hair Shampoo for Progressed Thinning Natural Hair 1000ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Free Delivery

Nioxin System 2 Natural Hair Shampoo with Advanced Weakening 1000 ml

2-6 working days
£29.12
Delivery from £4.99

Nioxin System 2 Scalp + Hair Shampoo for Progressed Thinning Natural Hair 1000ml

3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

NIOXIN Scalp and Hair Thickening System 2 Shampoo for Natural Hair with Progressed Thinning 1L

2 days
£32.40
Free Delivery

Nioxin System 2 Scalp + Hair Shampoo 1000ml - advanced hair thinning shampoo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Delivery from £4.20
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Enhances Volume: Adds fullness to fine hair.
• Scalp Health: Promotes optimal growth conditions.
• Hydration: Nourishes without heaviness.

Similar products

Nioxin System 2 Scalp Treatment 100ml
£12.30
£157.70 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nioxin System 2 Trial Kit -
£27.30
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Nioxin System 2 Shampoo 300ml
£12.30
£52.57 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NIOXIN-System 2 Scalp Therapy Revitalising Conditioner 300ml
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nioxin Scalp System 2 Conditioner revitalizing conditioner for fine hair 300 ml
£10.77
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Nioxin SYSTEM-2 Natural,-visibly-thinning-hairNatural Hair Progressed ThinningCleanser Shampoo

Cheapest offer

If you notice that your natural hair is thinning discreetly, it is time to counteract this effect with suitable measures and care products. Wella has developed the Cleanser Shampoo and the other components of System 2 from the Nioxin series for natural hair that is showing the first signs of thinning. Hair that is regularly treated with these products appears fuller and thicker, its natural moisture balance is restored and sebum, environmental deposits and fatty acids are gently and thoroughly removed without further drying out the hair. Last but not least, System 4 Cleanser Shampoo works together with the other components in Nioxin System 2 to efficiently combat hair breakage and revitalise the scalp . Refreshing and increases volume Wella Nioxin System 2 Cleanser Shampoo has a refreshing effect on the scalp and also increases the volume of your hair. The diameter of each individual hair is increased with regular use . Use all components of the system daily, starting with the Wella sh
£23.24
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk