Genuine Nissens Heat Exchanger Interior Heater Matrix - 72661

NISSENS 72661 Heater matrix

Genuine Nissens Heat Exchanger Interior Heater Matrix - 72661

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.43
Free Delivery

Nissens Opel Combo Heater Core 2001 Model Number 72661

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.03
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins 72661 NISSENS for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.10
Free Delivery

Nissens Cabin Heater Core 72661 for eg. CHEVROLET CORSA (1994) 1.7 etc

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.91
Free Delivery

NISSENS 72661 Heat Exchanger, interior heating for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.31
Delivery from £14.00

Heater core Brazed cooling fins 72661 NISSENS for OPEL CHEVROLET

£38.81
Delivery from £12.00

NISSENS Interior Heater Matrix 72661 for CHEVROLET CORSA (1994) 1.7 etc

£39.24
Free Delivery

Nissens 72661 Heater Matrix Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall Combo Tour Corsa Tigra

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Genuine Nissens Heat Exchanger Interior Heater Matrix - 72661

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: 06073013; 0690171; 156002N; 220M47; 320091; 370063 / ProductImageZoomGUID: bWMAAOSwFFhgrfib / Manufacturer Part Number: 72661 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / MPN: 72661 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21047073466 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Nissens 72661 Heater / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1618 222; 9196140; R21046 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: Nissens / Type: Heater Core / EAN: 5707286233928 / Notes: Part Detail: without Pipe / Part Type: Heater
£31.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HEAT EXCHANGER, INTERIOR HEATING FOR VAUXHALL COMBO CORSA CORSAVAN NISSENS 72661
£53.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEAT EXCHANGER, INTERIOR HEATING FOR VAUXHALL COMBO CORSA CORSAVAN NISSENS 72661
£53.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRASCO OLA6354 Heater matrix
£34.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS INTERIOR HEATING HEAT EXCHANGER 72661 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£39.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 812225 Heater matrix
£73.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery