Heater core 812225 VALEO for OPEL CORSA C COMBO Box Body/MPV COMBO Tour

VALEO 812225 Heater matrix

Heater core 812225 VALEO for OPEL CORSA C COMBO Box Body/MPV COMBO Tour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.75
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 812225 FOR HOLDEN VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.48
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 812225 FOR HOLDEN VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop 1.4L

£89.57
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 812225 FOR HOLDEN VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop 1.4L

£89.61
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 812225 FOR HOLDEN VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop 1.4L

£94.13
Free Delivery

Genuine Valeo Heater Matrix for Holden BARINA COMBO TIGRA 1618222

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.00
Free Delivery
Heater core 812225 VALEO for OPEL CORSA C COMBO Box Body/MPV COMBO Tour

Cheapest offer

Type: Heater Core / Interchange Part Number: THERMOTEC D6X010TT, MAHLE AH 6 000S, KAMOKA 7760043, VEMO V40-61-0004, TOPRAN 207 469, MAXGEAR AC531564, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9911615, HART 608 009, VAN WEZEL 37006354, MAGNETI MARELLI 350218271000, NRF 54208, NISSENS 72661, ABAKUS 037-015-0014-B / Manufacturer Part Number: 812225 / Material: Aluminium / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1618222, OPEL 9196140, VAUXHALL 9196140
£73.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AVA Cabin Heater Core OLA6354 for CHEVROLET CORSA (1994) 1.7 etc
£34.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 72661 Heater matrix
£36.91
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 54208 Heater matrix
£31.66
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 6 000S Heater matrix
£33.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR AC531564 Heater matrix
£29.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00