NJ Commerce Nj-H2 Portable Mobile Foldable Room Gas Heater Piezo Ffd 4.2 Kw

Used Offers from

NJ Commerce Nj-H2 Portable Mobile Foldable Room Gas Heater Piezo Ffd 4.2 Kw

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£72.90
Free Delivery

NJ-H2 Portable Indoor Gas Heater 4.2KW Foldable Mobile Butane Gas Fire

2-3 days
£95.00
Free Delivery

NJ The right choice Portable Gas Heater 4.2kW, Mobile & Foldable, Indoor Safe, Regulator Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.90
Free Delivery

NJ The right choice Portable Gas Heater 4.2kW, Mobile & Foldable, Indoor Safe, Regulator Set

In stock
£99.90
Free Delivery

NJ Commerce Nj-H2 Portable Mobile Foldable Room Gas Heater Piezo Ffd 4.2 Kw

Cheapest offer

The NJ-H2 Portable Gas Radiant Heater is designed to provide immediate and efficient heating for any space. Whether at home, in a workshop, garage, warehouse, or office, this heater ensures you stay warm and comfortable.This mobile heater comes with built-in wheels, allowing you to easily move it from one room to another. Its foldable design makes it super convenient to store when not in use, folding down to a sixth of its full size. Equipped with essential safety features like a Flame Failure Device (FFD), Tip-Over Protection, and Low Oxygen Shut-off, the NJ-H2 ensures safe operation. It automatically shuts off if it gets knocked over or if the oxygen levels are too low.The built-in button starter and automatic piezo ignition make this heater incredibly easy to use. You can adjust the heating power using the control knob, choosing from three heat settings to suit your preferences. TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONBrand: NJ The right choiceInlet Pressure: 28-30/37 mbar or 50 mbarGas Type: ButanG
£72.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)