Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 2122135 NK for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

NK 2122135 Brake caliper

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 2122135 NK for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.63
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented Fits Nissan X-Trail NK 2122135

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.43
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented Fits Nissan X-Trail NK 2122135

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.43
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented Fits Nissan X-Trail NK 2122135

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.43
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 2122135 NK 410118H300 410118H30A 410118H600 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£62.31
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 2122135 NK 410118H300 410118H30A 410118H600 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.31
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 2122135 NK for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.38
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Caliper for NISSAN:X-TRAIL,X-TRAIL SUV 410118H300 410118H30A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.59
Free Delivery

NK 2122135 Brake Caliper for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.69
Delivery from £19.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

NK 2122136 Brake caliper
£54.63
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Front Axle Left Floating Caliper 2122135 NK for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: Vented / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 28 / Manufacturer Restriction: AKEBONO / Calliper Type: Floating Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 2122135 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 280 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 3.89 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 41011-8H300, NISSAN 41011-8H30A / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 45 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: FTE RX459815A0, FERODO FCL694485, ESEN SKV 23SKV431, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3211042, A.B.S. 721051, SASIC 6506150, OPTIMAL BC-1169L, TRW BHU319E, LAUBER 77.2806, MAXGEAR 82-0399, METZGER 6260621, KAMOKA JBC1309, ABE CZH1322, ELSTOCK 82-0704, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 386-291, DRI 3174000, BREMBO F 56 110, BOSCH 0 986 473 488, NTY HZP-NS-006, FEBI BILSTEIN 178130 / Paired article number: 2122136 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£54.63
ebay.co.uk