Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 2122136 NK for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

NK 2122136 Brake caliper

Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 2122136 NK for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.63
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 2122136 NK for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

£66.38
Delivery from £12.00

FRONT RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: FITS FOR NISSAN X-TRAIL I SUV 2.0 4X4/2.2 DI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits NK 2122136 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.59
GBP 70.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for NISSAN:X-TRAIL,X-TRAIL SUV 410018H300 410018H30A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.89
Free Delivery

NK 2122136 Brake Caliper for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.69
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE CALIPER FOR NISSAN X-TRAIL NK 2122136

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.19
Free Delivery

NK FRONT RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER 2122136 FOR NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brake Caliper for NISSAN X-TRAIL NK 2122136
£85.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2122135 Brake caliper
£54.63
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 178131 Brake caliper
£60.55
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 2122136 NK for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Brake Disc Type: Vented / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 28 / Manufacturer Restriction: AKEBONO / Calliper Type: Floating Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 2122136 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 280 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 4.06 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 41001-8H300, NISSAN 41001-8H30A / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right / Piston Diameter [mm]: 45 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 6260622, ABE CZH1323, FTE RX459816A0, BREMBO F 56 111, ESEN SKV 23SKV432, LAUBER 77.2807, TRW BHU320E, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3221042, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 386-301, SASIC 6506151, BOSCH 0 986 474 488, MAXGEAR 82-0400, FERODO FCL694486, FEBI BILSTEIN 178131, DRI 3274000, TRW BHS753, OPTIMAL BC-1169R, NTY HZP-NS-007, METZGER 6250622, A.B.S. 721052 / Paired article number: 2122135 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£54.63
ebay.co.uk