Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 212244 NK for NISSAN MICRA II

NK 212244 Brake caliper

Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 212244 NK for NISSAN MICRA II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.28
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 212244 NK for NISSAN MICRA II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.62
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Caliper for NISSAN:MARCH II,MICRA II,VERITA II 4100199B00

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.39
Free Delivery

NK 212244 Brake Caliper for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.43
Delivery from £19.00

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Nissan Micra 1.4 1348cc CGA3DE 2000-2003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.94
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Nissan Micra 1.0 CG10DE 2000-2003 NK212244

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.94
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Nissan Micra 1.0 CG10DE 1998-2000 NK212244

£55.94
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Nissan Micra 1.3 CG13DE 1992-2000 NK212244

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.94
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR NISSAN MARCH NK 212244

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake caliper Front Axle Right Floating Caliper 212244 NK for NISSAN MICRA II

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Brake Disc Type: solid / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 12 / Manufacturer Restriction: LUCAS / Calliper Type: Floating Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 212244 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 234 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 2.45 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 41001-99B00 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right / Piston Diameter [mm]: 48 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 727512, BOSCH 0 986 474 001, FERODO FCL692073, TRW BHV234, MAXGEAR 82-0820, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 388-001, FERODO FCL692074, TRW BHV234E, TRW BHV235, TRW BHV235E, NTY HZP-NS-001, ELSTOCK 83-0353, ESEN SKV 34SKV942, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3221005, ATE 24.3481-1764.5, DRI 3233500, BREMBO F 56 049, FTE RX489872A0, OPTIMAL BC-1382R, LAUBER 77.1253 / Paired article number: 212243 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£38.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1x Brake Caliper for NISSAN MARCH NK 212244
£64.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK BRAKE CALIPER 212244 FOR NISSAN
£91.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO A 12 385 Wheel Brake Cylinder
£29.72
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 212243 Brake caliper
£38.28
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper for NISSAN MARCH NK 212244 NEW
£64.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery